-
-35%
KOMATI SERIES DOUBLE SOAP DISH by Red Apple®( SS 202 Range )
Original price was: ₹944.00.₹615.00Current price is: ₹615.00.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
-35%
KOMATI SERIES NAPKIN HOLDER by Red Apple®( SS 202 Range )
Original price was: ₹520.00.₹340.00Current price is: ₹340.00.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageAdd convenience and elegance to your bathroom with the KOMATI Series Napkin Holder by Red Apple®, crafted from high-quality SS 202 Stainless Steel for dependable durability and stylish appeal. Designed to keep towels or napkins neatly placed and easily accessible, this holder combines practicality with a sleek, modern look.
Its sturdy construction and polished finish make it a perfect fit for both contemporary and classic bathroom interiors. Built for everyday use, the KOMATI Series Napkin Holder offers reliable performance with minimal maintenance.
Key Features:
✔ Premium SS 202 Stainless Steel construction
✔ Sleek and space-saving design
✔ Strong and durable build quality
✔ Elegant finish to complement bathroom décor
✔ Rust and corrosion-resistant under normal conditions
✔ Easy to clean and maintain
✔ Ideal for homes, hotels, and commercial bathroomsRed Apple® – Bringing Style and Function Together.
-
-50%
KOMATI SERIES SOAP DISH by Red Apple®( SS 202 Range )
Original price was: ₹700.00.₹350.00Current price is: ₹350.00.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageEnhance your bathroom space with the KOMATI Series Soap Dish by Red Apple®, crafted from premium SS 202 Stainless Steel for durability and everyday convenience. Designed with a sleek and modern finish, this soap dish keeps your soap dry, organized, and easily accessible while adding a touch of elegance to your bathroom décor.